FESTIVAL HIGHLIGHTS
Alleycats
FESTIVAL HIGHLIGHTS
Walk to the Future
FESTIVAL HIGHLIGHTS
Dasha Logan
FESTIVAL HIGHLIGHTS
Fynn Jamal
FESTIVAL HIGHLIGHTS
Harith Iskander + Muzakir
FESTIVAL HIGHLIGHTS
Lee Kok Leong + Aaron Chin & Yvonne Soo
FESTIVAL HIGHLIGHTS
Lee Swee Keong + Jess Liew & Foo Chiwei
FESTIVAL HIGHLIGHTS
Joseph Gonzales + Syed Haziq
FESTIVAL HIGHLIGHTS
Tarian Barongan
FESTIVAL HIGHLIGHTS
Shakespeare’s Men
FESTIVAL HIGHLIGHTS
Bulan Separa Penuh
FESTIVAL HIGHLIGHTS
Life Sdn Bhd: Then+Now
FESTIVAL HIGHLIGHTS
Paras Bunyi
FESTIVAL HIGHLIGHTS
Shakespeare’s Sonnets
FESTIVAL HIGHLIGHTS
WVC Jazz Trio + Melvin Goh & Lim Lee Peng
Workshops
K-pop dance
Visual Arts
KL Sketch Nation
Workshops
Flamenco dance
Music
Azmyl Yunor
Workshops
Acting for Adults (Beginners)
Music
Souls Impact
Music
Isaac Ho
Kids
Dance in Speech & Drama for children
Music
Men In Action
Kids
Mr. John (Contemporary Clown)
Music
Hands Percussion
Kids
Mandala Magic for children
Theatre
Gadis Jalan Burmah written by Redza Minhat
Music
Drum Showcase by Drum Simfoni
Workshops
Gamelan by Zulhilmy
Music
Liyana Fizi
Pentas Wayang
Wayang Kulit Purwo
Film
JAGAT
Music
klpac String Quartet
Workshops
An introduction to Devised Theatre
Workshops
Bollywood Dance
Music
Golden Mammoth
Workshops
Movement Theatre
Kids
Animal Work
Music
Young KL Singers
Handyzone
Nan Yang Old Childhood Games
Pentas Wayang
Taming of the Shrew
Workshops
Improv Comedy for Adults
Visual Arts
Homage to Lunar Peaks by Suzy Sulaiman
Workshops
Drum Circle Workshop for Children
Kids
Public Speaking
Workshops
Chinese Sword Dance Workshop
Music
Malaysia Samar Vel Paraai Kuhlu
Workshops
Stage Composition for Adults
Kids
Kaka
Music
Priscillia Xavier
Music
Sri Maha Kaliamman Urumee Melam
Workshops
Tango Dance
Music
Four Leaf Clover
Theatre
Cheeky Sparrow Staged Reading by PAMDA
Workshops
Drum Workshop for Adults
Workshops
Joget Gamelan by Aswara Dance Company
Workshops
The Odissi Workshop
Kids
Children Of Colours
Workshops
Contact Improvisation: Through Space
Dance
Growing aDam by Faye & Race Phua
Theatre
Those Four Sisters Fernandez
Kids
Vocal in Speech & Drama for Children
Kids
Patrick Chan Street Magic
Handyzone
Screen Printing
Kids
Preschool Drama Workshop
Dance
Balletbase
Kids
ACX Puppet Workshop for Children
Music
The Alymann Brothers
Kids
Voice in Speech & Drama for Children
Workshops
Sharing of Stories
Pentas Wayang
Sarung (glove puppet)
Workshops
Public Speaking
Workshops
Djembe Workshop for Children
Film
Terbaik Dari Langit
Workshops
Urban Choreography
Music
The Kuala Lumpur Children’s Choir
Workshops
Salsa Dance
Theatre
Theatre for Young People
Music
Tapestry
Kids
Preschool Drama Programme
Workshops
Contemporary Dance Workshop
Dance
UMa Dance Company
Dance
Beyond the Time
Kids
Icelone
Workshops
ACX Puppet Workshop
Dance
Under the Tree
Music
Juno and Hanna
Kids
Theatre Games for Children
Workshops
Zumba
Theatre
NEVER EAT TOO MUCH BEFORE RAPTURE
Workshops
Zapin Workshop by Aswara Dance Company
Pentas Wayang
My Tali
Visual Arts
Gerai Tai Tai
Workshops
Theatre Games for Adults
Kids
Story Telling & Character Development for children
Workshops
Directing for Beginners
Visual Arts
Biji-biji Initiative
Workshops
Poetry for Peace and Justice
Music
Ariff AB
Workshops
Chinese Sleeve Dance Workshop
Theatre
Orang Orang Drum Theatre
Music
Mutesite
Music
Nastia
Theatre
Balcony Scene of a Malay Peninsula Couple
Theatre
AIIA
Music
Fabian Mark Peter
Workshops
Egyptian Belly Dance: BALADI Improvisation
Kids
The Gruffalo
Workshops
Gamelan by Haziratul Syamimi
Handyzone
Watercolour Brush Calligraphy
Handyzone
Royal Press
Handyzone
Batik Station
Music
The Impatient Sisters
Music
Drum Showcase by Drum Simfoni
Music
Min’z
Workshops
Directing Basics for Adults
Music
The 4 of Us
Film
Lelaki Harapan Dunia
Dance
Nyoba Kan
Dance
Joget Lambak
Music
+2dB
Pentas Wayang
Bunny’s Adventure
Kids
Theatre in Speech and Drama for children
Music
Otam
Workshops
Public Speaking
Workshops
Reggaeton Dance
Music
The Seasons 4
Workshops
Creative writing
Dance
Memories by Lau Beh Chin
Music
Drum circle by Drum Simfoni
Music
Damn Dirty Apes
Workshops
Javanese Contemporary Dance Workshop
Workshops
Hip Hop for Beginners
Pentas Wayang
A Journey with Master Cheng’s Way
Dance
Kwang Tung Dance Company
Music
GLASS
Music
nicestupid playground
Visual Arts
Mey Kamal
Dance
Unfolding
Kids
The Gruffalo’s Child
Dance
Syed Haziq Dance
Workshops
Poetic Medicine
Music
OAG
Workshops
Contact Improvisation: From the Ground Up
Music
Hameer Zawawi
Visual Arts
Muji Lee’s Pipe Structure No. 1
Handyzone
Brush Calligraphy